Staff

PRINCIPAL

  • Mr. Amarr Prabhu
    Principal

GROUP INSTRUCTOR

  • Mr. Mukesh Patil
    Group Instructor

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - FITTER

  • Mr. Rajan Patil
    Craft Instructor - Fitter

  • Mr. Pranay Patil
    Craft Instructor - Fitter

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - MACHINIST

  • Mr. Edmond Anthoni Becker
    Craft Instructor - Machinist

  • Mr. Pratik Manwal
    Craft Instructor - Machinist

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - ELECTRONICS MECH.

  • Mr. Mahesh Sawant
    Craft Instructor - Electronics Mech.

  • Mr. Dinesh Mhatre
    Craft Instructor - Electronics Mech.

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - MECH. MOTOR VEHICLE

  • Mr. Ashwin Patil
    Craft Instructor - Mech. Motor Vehicle

  • Mr. Dnyaneshwar Nerpagar
    Craft Instructor - Mech. Motor Vehicle

  • Mr. Tejas Pawar
    Craft Instructor - Mech. Motor Vehicle

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - ELECTRICIAN

  • Mr. Thomas Nadar
    Craft Instructor - Electrician

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - DRAUGHTSMAN MECH.

  • Mr. Mohan Pandire
    Craft instructor - Draughtsman Mech.

  • Mr. Umesh Wadkar
    Craft instructor - Draughtsman Mech.

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - MECHANIC REFRIGERATION & AIR-CONDITIONER

  • Mr. KIran Londhe
    Craft Instructor - Mechanic Refrigeration & Air-Conditioner

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - AUTOMOTIVE BODY REPAIR

  • Mr. Shekhar Karkera
    Craft Instructor - Automotive Body Repair

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - AUTOMOTIVE PAINT REPAIR

  • Mr. Winson Pais
    Craft Instructor - Automotive Paint Repair

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - TWO & THREE WHEELER SERVICE TECHNICIAN

  • Mr. Dexter Nunes
    Craft Instructor - Two & Three Wheeler Service Technician

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - SANITARY HARDWARE FITTER

  • Mr. Walter Dmello
    Craft Instructor - Sanitary Hardware Fitter

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - AUTOMOBILE MECHANIC TECHNICIAN

  • Mr. Manohar Lingawale
    Craft Instructor - Automobile Mechanic Technician

CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - AIR CONDITIONER MECHANIC

  • Mr. John Sequeira
    CRAFT INSTRUCTOR - AIR CONDITIONER MECHANIC

ALLIED TRADE & STORES

  • Mr. Ramamurthy Iyer
    Allied Trade & Stores

ALLIED TRADE

  • Mr. Suresh Dange
    Allied Trade

ALLIED INSTRUCTOR - ADVANCED INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL

  • Mr. Joseph Fernandes
    Allied Instructor - Advanced Industrial Electrical

ALLIED INSTRUCTOR - MAHANAGAR GAS

  • Mr. Darshan Padave
    Allied Instructor - Mahanagar Gas

  • Mr. Sunny Paul Jengeri
    Allied Instructor - Mahanagar Gas

SUBJECT INSTRUCTOR - WORKSHOP CALCULATION & SCIENCE

  • Mr. Sameer Punwat
    Subject Instructor - Workshop Calculation & Science

SUBJECT INSTRUCTOR - ENGINEERING DRAWING

  • Mr. Wenceslaus Pinto
    Subject Instructor - Engineering Drawing

  • Mr. Tejas Bhavsar
    Subject Instructor - Engineering Drawing

SUBJECT INSTRUCTOR - INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

  • Mr. Mangesh Teravkar
    Subject Instructor - Information Technology

SUBJECT INSTRUCTOR - EMPLOYABILITY & SOFT SKILLS

  • Mr. Rozario Lobo
    Subject Instructor - Employability & Soft Skills

SUBJECT INSTRUCTOR - EMPLOYABILITY SKILLS

  • Ms. Soniya Kshirsagar
    Subject Instructor - Employability Skills

PLACEMENT OFFICER

  • Mr. Lancelot Dlima
    Placement Officer

A/C S & ADMIN

  • Mr. Maycall Buthello
    A/c s & Admin

JUNIOR CLERK

  • Mr. Anup Lewis
    Junior Clerk

SUPPORT STAFF

  • Ms. Apoline Furtado
    Support Staff